Home > Projects > Godrej Palm Retreat Plots
● Plotted Enclave Plots UPRERAPRJ745612

Godrej Palm Retreat Plots

By Godrej Properties ↗ • 📍 Sector 150, Noida Expressway, Noida (Noida Expressway)
Possession Timeline: Ready Possession • Status: Ready to Move
Starting Price
₹1.10 Cr - ₹3.50 Cr*
Book VIP Site Tour WhatsApp Advisory

1-Minute Property Briefing (Executive Overview)

Team RKI presents verified luxury residences at Godrej Palm Retreat Plots, situated in Sector 150, Noida Expressway, Noida, developed by Godrej Properties. The project offers 120 Sq.Yds Residential Plot and 180 Sq.Yds Corner Villa Plot starting at ₹1.10 Cr - ₹3.50 Cr*, with possession scheduled for Ready Possession.

About Godrej Palm Retreat Plots

Godrej Palm Retreat Plots in Sector 150 Noida Expressway offers discerning buyers the freedom to build custom luxury residences within a gated resort township boasting subterranean infrastructure and championship sports parks.

Why Consider This Investment

Appeals to buyers wanting land ownership and custom home construction inside a master-planned, low-density green sector on the Noida Expressway backed by Godrej’s master layout standards.

Price & Configurations

Unit Typology Built-up / Area Tower / Phase Starting Price
120 Sq.Yds Residential Plot 120 Sq.Yds (1,080 Sq.Ft) Park Facing ₹1.10 Cr*
180 Sq.Yds Corner Villa Plot 180 Sq.Yds (1,620 Sq.Ft) Wide Boulevard ₹1.65 Cr*
350 Sq.Yds Signature Estate Plot 350 Sq.Yds (3,150 Sq.Ft) Clubhouse View ₹3.50 Cr*
📐 Verified Architectural Blueprints

Floor Plans & Master Layout

Review verified RERA-compliant unit layouts, super built-up measurements, private deck spaces, and master zoning. Click on any blueprint to open full-screen high-resolution zoom.

120 Sq.Yds Residential Plot 🔍 Click to Zoom
✓ Official Verified Layout

120 Sq.Yds Residential Plot

Built-up Area
120 Sq.Yds (1,080 Sq.Ft)
RERA Carpet Area
912821 Sq.Ft
Balcony / Deck
144130 Sq.Ft
Spatial Format
Commercial Plot / Suite
WhatsApp Layout
Comprehensive Area Measurement Schedule (RERA Norms)
Typology RERA Carpet Area Balcony / Deck Built-up Area Status
120 Sq.Yds Residential Plot 912821 Sq.Ft 144130 Sq.Ft 120 Sq.Yds (1,080 Sq.Ft) Verified Allocation
180 Sq.Yds Corner Villa Plot 1369231 Sq.Ft 216194 Sq.Ft 180 Sq.Yds (1,620 Sq.Ft) Verified Allocation
350 Sq.Yds Signature Estate Plot 2662394 Sq.Ft 420378 Sq.Ft 350 Sq.Yds (3,150 Sq.Ft) Verified Allocation
ℹ️ RERA Carpet Area represents the net usable floor area excluding external walls and service shafts. Balcony area denotes exclusive private outdoor decks.

Key Amenities

🎾 International Sports Complex & Courts
🏰 Grand Resort Clubhouse
🛣️ Wide Paved Tree-Lined Boulevards
⚡ Underground Electric & Fiber Grid
💧 Rainwater Harvesting & Water Plants
🛡️ 24x7 Perimeter Gated Security
NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE

Connectivity & Strategic Location

🗺️ Explore on Our Map (Get Directions)
📍 Sector 150, Noida Expressway, Noida Open in Google Maps App ↗

Nearby Essentials (Distance From Site)

2 Mins
Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
Direct route connectivity
15 Mins
Upcoming Noida International Airport (Jewar)
Direct route connectivity
20 Mins
Kalindi Kunj & South Delhi Border
Direct route connectivity
5 Mins
Shaheed Bhagat Singh Sports Park
Direct route connectivity

Life in This Locality

Independent micro-market infrastructure and convenience index
★ 8.8 / 10 Locality Score
🚗 Connectivity9.2 / 10
🏥 Healthcare8.5 / 10
🎓 Education8.8 / 10
🛍️ Lifestyle & Retail9.0 / 10
⏱️ Commute8.4 / 10
🌳 Greenery & Air8.9 / 10

Frequently Asked Questions

❓ Where is Godrej Palm Retreat Plots located?
Godrej Palm Retreat Plots is located in Sector 150, Noida Expressway, Noida within the Noida Expressway growth corridor.
❓ What is the starting price for Godrej Palm Retreat Plots?
Pricing for Godrej Palm Retreat Plots starts from ₹1.10 Cr - ₹3.50 Cr*. Team RKI provides direct developer pricing with zero brokerage.
❓ What is the possession timeline for Godrej Palm Retreat Plots?
Possession is scheduled for Ready Possession. The project status is currently Ready to Move.
❓ Is Godrej Palm Retreat Plots RERA approved?
Yes, Godrej Palm Retreat Plots is registered under RERA with registration number UPRERAPRJ745612.